MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Boot Camp06.00 - 07.00Cardio Blast06.45 - 07.15
Mike Oliver
Boot Camp06.00 - 07.00Cardio Blast06.45 - 07.15
Evie Penzer
Boot Camp06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00 Super Circuits08.30 - 09.30
Anthony Starr


Arms & Abs09.30 - 10.00
Super Circuits08.30 - 09.30
Evie Penzer
09.00 - 10.00 Body Pump09.15 - 10.00
Evie Penzer
LBT09.15 - 10.00
Mike Oliver
Thai-Boxercise09.15 - 10.00
Mike Oliver
Body Pump09.15 - 10.00
Mike Oliver
10.00 - 11.00 Pilates10.00 - 10.45
Evie Penzer
Arms & Abs10.00 - 10.30
Evie Penzer
Total CORE10.00 - 10.30Pilates10.00 - 10.45
Evie Penzer


Ladies only Thai-Boxing10.45 - 11.30
Evie Penzer
TRX 10.00 - 10.45
Mike Oliver


Super Circuits10.00 - 10.45
Mike Oliver
Evo Insanity10.00 - 10.30
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Thai-boxing Academy - 8-14 years13.00 - 13.45
Peter Crooke
14.00 - 15.00 Advanced Thai-boxing14.00 - 15.00
Anthony Starr
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Teens Gym16.00 - 17.00
Mike Oliver
Thai-boxing Academy - 8-14 years16.00 - 16.45
Peter Crooke
Thai-boxing Academy - Aged 4-14 years16.00 - 16.45
Reece Crooke


Teens Gym16.00 - 17.00
Evie Penzer
Thai-Boxing Academy - 3-7 years16.30 - 17.15
Reece Crooke
17.00 - 18.00 LBT17.45 - 18.30
Mike Oliver


Boot Camp18.30 - 19.30

Advanced Thai-boxing19.30 - 20.30
Reece Crooke
Street Dance 17.00 - 18.00
Charlotte
Evo Insanity17.45 - 18.15
Evie Penzer


Pilates18.15 - 19.00
Evie Penzer
18.00 - 19.00 TRX 18.00 - 18.45
Evie Penzer


Super Circuits18.45 - 19.30
Mike Oliver


Beginners Thai Boxing19.30 - 20.30
Reece Crooke
LBT18.00 - 18.45
Anthony Starr


Boxercise18.45 - 19.30
Anthony Starr


Beginners Thai Boxing19.30 - 20.30
Peter Crooke
TRX 18.00 - 18.30
Evie Penzer
19.00 - 20.00 Boxing19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Beginners Thai Boxing19.30 - 20.30
Reece Crooke
Beginners Thai Boxing19.30 - 20.30
Peter Crooke
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 LBT09.15 - 10.00
Mike Oliver
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 LBT17.45 - 18.30
Mike Oliver
18.00 - 19.00 LBT18.00 - 18.45
Anthony Starr
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Thai-Boxing Academy - 3-7 years16.30 - 17.15
Reece Crooke
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Ladies only Thai-Boxing10.45 - 11.30
Evie Penzer
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14.00 - 15.00 Advanced Thai-boxing14.00 - 15.00
Anthony Starr
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Advanced Thai-boxing19.30 - 20.30
Reece Crooke
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Street Dance 17.00 - 18.00
Charlotte
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Super Circuits08.30 - 09.30
Anthony Starr
Super Circuits08.30 - 09.30
Evie Penzer
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Super Circuits10.00 - 10.45
Mike Oliver
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Super Circuits18.45 - 19.30
Mike Oliver
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Arms & Abs09.30 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Arms & Abs10.00 - 10.30
Evie Penzer
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Thai-Boxercise09.15 - 10.00
Mike Oliver
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 TRX 10.00 - 10.45
Mike Oliver
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 TRX 18.00 - 18.45
Evie Penzer
TRX 18.00 - 18.30
Evie Penzer
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Teens Gym16.00 - 17.00
Mike Oliver
Teens Gym16.00 - 17.00
Evie Penzer
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Pilates10.00 - 10.45
Evie Penzer
Pilates10.00 - 10.45
Evie Penzer
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Pilates18.15 - 19.00
Evie Penzer
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Evo Insanity10.00 - 10.30
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Evo Insanity17.45 - 18.15
Evie Penzer
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Boot Camp06.00 - 07.00Boot Camp06.00 - 07.00Boot Camp06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Boot Camp18.30 - 19.30
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Boxing19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Boxercise18.45 - 19.30
Anthony Starr
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Cardio Blast06.45 - 07.15
Mike Oliver
Cardio Blast06.45 - 07.15
Evie Penzer
07.00 - 08.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00 Thai-boxing Academy - 8-14 years13.00 - 13.45
Peter Crooke
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Thai-boxing Academy - 8-14 years16.00 - 16.45
Peter Crooke
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Body Pump09.15 - 10.00
Evie Penzer
Body Pump09.15 - 10.00
Mike Oliver
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Total CORE10.00 - 10.30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Thai-boxing Academy - Aged 4-14 years16.00 - 16.45
Reece Crooke
Click on the class name to get additional info